Licensed To: Dos Pueblos High School 
             Seaside Cross Country Invitational - 2013  06-Sep-13              
                       Dos Pueblos High School [DPHS]                          
 
  1  Girls   3 Mile Run
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts  Avg/Mile
=====================================================================================
     17:41.00 F   Natalie McClure           FR Dphs               2           5:53.67
     18:08.50 F   Christina Rice            FR Dphs               4           6:02.83
     21:13.10 F   Ruby Gans                 FR Dphs              46           7:04.37
     22:30.40 F   Emma York                 FR Dphs              73           7:30.13
     22:34.70 F   Natalie Hawkins           FR Dphs              76           7:31.57
     24:14.70 F   Emily La                  FR Dphs             135           8:04.90
     25:53.50 F   Judy Chang                FR Dphs             187           8:37.83
 
  2  Girls   3 Mile Run
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts  Avg/Mile
=====================================================================================
     21:39.50 F   Gabriella Campbell        SO Dphs              92           7:13.17
     22:29.60 F   Kally Zheng               SO Dphs             123           7:29.87
     23:01.30 F   Erika Cruz                SO Dphs             161           7:40.43
     23:06.40 F   Julie Tufenkian           SO Dphs             167           7:42.13
 
  3  Girls   3 Mile Run
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts  Avg/Mile
=====================================================================================
     18:21.10 F   Elaine McClure            JR Dphs              11           6:07.03
     18:44.90 F   Tatianna Schluep          JR Dphs              14           6:14.97
     19:15.50 F   Racquel Fygenson          JR Dphs              28           6:25.17
     22:18.80 F   Ella Stimson              JR Dphs             117           7:26.27
     22:26.10 F   Gabriella Craviotto       JR Dphs             222           7:28.70
     23:54.90 F   Isabella Darke            JR Dphs             161           7:58.30
 
  4  Girls   3 Mile Run
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts  Avg/Mile
=====================================================================================
     20:24.00 F   Tabitha Magner            SR Dphs              59           6:48.00
     20:25.00 F   Yijin Wang                SR Dphs              60           6:48.33
     26:44.30 F   Megan Bradbury            SR Dphs             185           8:54.77
 
  5  Boys   3 Mile Run
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts  Avg/Mile
=====================================================================================
     17:30.10 F   Jack Randmaa              FR Dphs              16           5:50.03
     18:05.00 F   Jack Wang                 FR Dphs              35           6:01.67
     19:26.10 F   Hunter Clark              FR Dphs              87           6:28.70
     19:28.50 F   Loren Young               FR Dphs              88           6:29.50
     19:30.00 F   Noah Paule                FR Dphs              89           6:30.00
     19:31.70 F   Spencer Kemmerer          FR Dphs              92           6:30.57
     20:21.00 F   Chris Lane                FR Dphs             139           6:47.00
     20:29.10 F   Samuel Scherz             FR Dphs             143           6:49.70
 
  6  Boys   3 Mile Run
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts  Avg/Mile
=====================================================================================
     16:22.20 F   Nathan Alvarez            SO Dphs              28           5:27.40
     16:32.70 F   Paul Wren                 SO Dphs              41           5:30.90
     17:04.90 F   Ivan Ricardo              SO Dphs              64           5:41.63
     17:06.80 F   Dustin Oakes              SO Dphs              68           5:42.27
     17:09.20 F   Jeremiah McElwee          SO Dphs              73           5:43.07
     17:38.00 F   Dunbar Mecklin            SO Dphs              94           5:52.67
     18:11.00 F   Dylan Van Mieghem         SO Dphs             119           6:03.67
     19:02.50 F   Shane Messner             SO Dphs             172           6:20.83
     19:04.20 F   Nicholas Katzer           SO Dphs             176           6:21.40
     19:09.40 F   Reny Takeda               SO Dphs             184           6:23.13
     19:31.90 F   Maxwell Anhalt            SO Dphs             204           6:30.63
 
  7  Boys   3 Mile Run
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts  Avg/Mile
=====================================================================================
     14:56.70 F   Christian Wasjutin        JR Dphs               2           4:58.90
     15:33.10 F   Ian Wasjutin              JR Dphs              11           5:11.03
     16:46.80 F   Joshua Fry                JR Dphs              64           5:35.60
     16:54.30 F   Jacob Stucky              JR Dphs              71           5:38.10
     16:54.90 F   Scott Bieza               JR Dphs              72           5:38.30
     16:56.00 F   Kyle Glick                JR Dphs              75           5:38.67
     17:37.80 F   Michael Aling             JR Dphs             113           5:52.60
     18:13.30 F   Alec Bartholomew          JR Dphs             139           6:04.43
     18:30.40 F   James Taylor              JR Dphs             148           6:10.13
 
  8  Boys   3 Mile Run
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts  Avg/Mile
=====================================================================================
     14:39.80 F   Cole Smith                SR Dphs               5           4:53.27
     14:51.40 F   Andrew McGuan             SR Dphs               6           4:57.13
     15:34.60 F   Tyler Bradford            SR Dphs              19           5:11.53
     16:08.10 F   Samuel Seibel             SR Dphs              45           5:22.70
     16:26.80 F   Joshua McElwee            SR Dphs              66           5:28.93
     16:51.30 F   Philip Downey             SR Dphs              98           5:37.10
     16:51.30 F   Lennart Nelson            SR Dphs              97           5:37.10
     17:04.70 F   Patrick Taylor            SR Dphs             110           5:41.57
     17:53.30 F   Jeff Schultz              SR Dphs             153           5:57.77
     19:54.90 F   Nathan Lara               SR Dphs             236           6:38.30