Licensed To: Dos Pueblos High School 
               Santa Barbara County Championship 2013  31-Oct-13               
                       Dos Pueblos High School [DPHS]                          
 
  1  FS Boys   3.3 Mile Run
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts  Avg/Mile
=====================================================================================
     17:53.00 F   Jeremiah McElwee          SO Dphs               1           5:25.15
     17:58.00 F   Dustin Oakes              SO Dphs               2           5:26.67
     18:21.00 F   Jack Randmaa              FR Dphs               5           5:33.64
     18:26.00 F   Hunter Clark              FR Dphs               7           5:35.15
     19:17.00 F   Dunbar Mecklin            SO Dphs              22           5:50.61
     19:18.00 F   Jack Wang                 FR Dphs              23           5:50.91
     19:23.00 F   Noah Paule                FR Dphs              25           5:52.42
     19:39.00 F   Ryler Austin              FR Dphs              30           5:57.27
     19:52.00 F   Max Fourmy                SO Dphs              33           6:01.21
     20:15.00 F   Nicholas Katzer           SO Dphs              41           6:08.18
     20:16.00 F   Calvin Schipper           FR Dphs              42           6:08.48
     20:28.00 F   Loren Young               FR Dphs              49           6:12.12
     20:29.00 F   Maxwell Anhalt            SO Dphs              50           6:12.42
     20:53.00 F   Samuel Scherz             FR Dphs              58           6:19.70
     20:55.00 F   Spencer Kemmerer          FR Dphs              59           6:20.30
     21:06.00 F   Shane Messner             SO Dphs              67           6:23.64
     21:10.00 F   Reny Takeda               SO Dphs              70           6:24.85
     21:13.00 F   Cesar Plascencia Zuniga   FR Dphs              72           6:25.76
     21:22.00 F   William Oakley            FR Dphs              75           6:28.48
     21:24.00 F   Liam Searsom              FR Dphs              78           6:29.09
     21:36.00 F   Myles Thompson            SO Dphs              83           6:32.73
     22:00.00 F   Abraham Field             SO Dphs              91           6:40.00
     22:00.00 F   Brandon Dutton            SO Dphs              90           6:40.00
     22:01.00 F   Vishay Singh              SO Dphs              92           6:40.30
     22:55.00 F   Vaughn Forte              FR Dphs             100           6:56.67
     22:58.00 F   Sean Kuo                  SO Dphs             101           6:57.58
     23:09.00 F   Joseph Panossian          FR Dphs             103           7:00.91
     23:22.00 F   Mason Little              FR Dphs             109           7:04.85
     23:33.00 F   Dakota Amble              FR Dphs             115           7:08.18
     25:23.00 F   Andrew Witt               FR Dphs             125           7:41.52
     26:36.00 F   Matthew Kolarczyk         FR Dphs             128           8:03.64
     27:11.00 F   Sasank Madineni           SO Dphs             132           8:14.24
     27:27.00 F   Ryan Daniel               FR Dphs             133           8:19.09
 
  2  JV Girls   3 Mile Run
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts  Avg/Mile
=====================================================================================
     21:09.00 F   Ruby Gans                 FR Dphs               3           7:03.00
     21:33.00 F   Katherine Tang            SR Dphs               7           7:11.00
     21:46.00 F   Natalie Hawkins           FR Dphs               8           7:15.33
     21:48.00 F   Alina Wasjutin            SO Dphs               9           7:16.00
     21:50.00 F   Kk Amble                  JR Dphs              10           7:16.67
     22:03.00 F   Kareena Desilva           SO Dphs              14           7:21.00
     22:10.00 F   Gina Herrin               SO Dphs              19           7:23.33
     22:12.00 F   Meredith Urschel          JR Dphs              20           7:24.00
     22:29.00 F   Emma York                 FR Dphs              26           7:29.67
     22:30.00 F   Katelyn Tymon             FR Dphs              27           7:30.00
     22:36.00 F   Allison Larinan           FR Dphs              28           7:32.00
     22:51.00 F   Danielle Weitzman         SR Dphs              33           7:37.00
     22:55.00 F   Sara Khan                 SO Dphs              35           7:38.33
     22:57.00 F   Erika Cruz                SO Dphs              39           7:39.00
     23:05.00 F   Isabella Darke            JR Dphs              43           7:41.67
     23:32.00 F   Gabriella Campbell        SO Dphs              54           7:50.67
     24:02.00 F   Ella Stimson              JR Dphs              59           8:00.67
     24:05.00 F   Danielle Burke            FR Dphs              60           8:01.67
     24:32.00 F   Amalie Wilson             SO Dphs              67           8:10.67
     24:34.00 F   Maren Rose                JR Dphs              72           8:11.33
     24:34.00 F   Gabriella Craviotto       JR Dphs              71           8:11.33
     24:36.00 F   Julie Tufenkian           SO Dphs              74           8:12.00
     25:02.00 F   Hannah Vermillea          FR Dphs              81           8:20.67
     25:03.00 F   Carly Holland             FR Dphs              82           8:21.00
     25:10.00 F   Yijin Wang                SR Dphs              84           8:23.33
     25:12.00 F   Ainsley Diehl             SO Dphs              85           8:24.00
     25:40.00 F   Judy Chang                FR Dphs              90           8:33.33
     27:04.00 F   Aiyana Cazabat            SO Dphs             110           9:01.33
     27:09.00 F   Katharine Aasted          FR Dphs             111           9:03.00
     27:33.00 F   Anna Brown                FR Dphs             113           9:11.00
     27:35.00 F   Megan Bradbury            SR Dphs             114           9:11.67
     28:28.00 F   Delour Haj                SO Dphs             120           9:29.33
 
  3  JV Boys   3 Mile Run
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts  Avg/Mile
=====================================================================================
     16:48.00 F   Paul Wren                 SO Dphs               1           5:36.00
     16:53.00 F   Samuel Seibel             SR Dphs               2           5:37.67
     16:54.00 F   Nathan Alvarez            SO Dphs               3           5:38.00
     16:59.00 F   Joshua Fry                JR Dphs               4           5:39.67
     17:24.00 F   Lennart Nelson            SR Dphs               9           5:48.00
     17:36.00 F   Jacob Stucky              JR Dphs              10           5:52.00
     17:39.00 F   Kyle Glick                JR Dphs              13           5:53.00
     17:52.00 F   Michael Aling             JR Dphs              16           5:57.33
     17:54.00 F   Ivan Ricardo              SO Dphs              17           5:58.00
     17:56.00 F   Franklin Leung            JR Dphs              18           5:58.67
     17:57.00 F   Joshua McElwee            SR Dphs              19           5:59.00
     17:58.00 F   Patrick Taylor            SR Dphs              20           5:59.33
     18:00.00 F   Eric Capelle              SR Dphs              22           6:00.00
     18:04.00 F   Scott Bieza               JR Dphs              25           6:01.33
     18:05.00 F   Alec Bartholomew          JR Dphs              26           6:01.67
     18:27.00 F   James Taylor              JR Dphs              29           6:09.00
     19:02.00 F   Greg Steigerwald          SR Dphs              35           6:20.67
     19:23.00 F   Jeff Schultz              SR Dphs              42           6:27.67
     19:46.00 F   Michael Li                JR Dphs                           6:35.33
     20:35.00 F   Dewan Singh               SR Dphs              67           6:51.67
     22:31.00 F   Spencer Mullanix          JR Dphs              91           7:30.33
     22:54.00 F   Davis Tisdale             SR Dphs              92           7:38.00
     23:40.00 F   Brycen Peinado            SR Dphs              95           7:53.33
     24:34.00 F   Dillon Phillips           JR Dphs              96           8:11.33
 
  4  V Girls   3 Mile Run
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts  Avg/Mile
=====================================================================================
     17:36.00 F   Addi Zerrenner            SR Dphs               1           5:52.00
     18:30.00 F   Christina Rice            FR Dphs               3           6:10.00
     18:58.00 F   Natalie McClure           FR Dphs               6           6:19.33
     18:59.00 F   Tatianna Schluep          JR Dphs               7           6:19.67
     19:13.00 F   Elaine McClure            JR Dphs               9           6:24.33
     19:51.00 F   Racquel Fygenson          JR Dphs              15           6:37.00
     22:13.00 F   Tabitha Magner            SR Dphs              58           7:24.33
 
  5  V Boys   3 Mile Run
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts  Avg/Mile
=====================================================================================
     15:10.00 F   Cole Smith                SR Dphs               1           5:03.33
     15:30.00 F   Andrew McGuan             SR Dphs               4           5:10.00
     15:43.00 F   John Greening             SR Dphs               6           5:14.33
     15:48.00 F   Christian Wasjutin        JR Dphs               8           5:16.00
     15:55.00 F   Ian Wasjutin              JR Dphs              11           5:18.33
     16:04.00 F   Tyler Bradford            SR Dphs              14           5:21.33
     16:48.00 F   Philip Downey             SR Dphs              26           5:36.00