Licensed To: Dos Pueblos High School 
                Ojai Cross Country Invitational 2013  21-Sep-13                
                       Dos Pueblos High School [DPHS]                          
 
  1  Girls   3 Mile Run
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts  Avg/Mile
=====================================================================================
     19:12.86 F   Natalie McClure           FR Dphs               2           6:24.29
     22:35.88 F   Gabriella Campbell        SO Dphs              33           7:31.96
     22:49.01 F   Angela Penza              JR Dphs              38           7:36.34
     22:58.08 F   Meredith Urschel          JR Dphs              41           7:39.36
     23:12.39 F   Alina Wasjutin            SO Dphs              43           7:44.13
     23:26.89 F   Kareena Desilva           SO Dphs              46           7:48.96
     23:54.86 F   Gina Herrin               SO Dphs              52           7:58.29
     24:40.06 F   Erika Cruz                SO Dphs              66           8:13.35
     24:51.38 F   Gabriella Craviotto       JR Dphs              68           8:17.13
     25:21.91 F   Amalie Wilson             SO Dphs              76           8:27.30
     25:33.12 F   Ainsley Diehl             SO Dphs              80           8:31.04
     25:36.11 F   Franziska Barthel         SO Dphs              81           8:32.04
     25:51.12 F   Katelyn Tymon             FR Dphs              83           8:37.04
     26:13.26 F   Emily La                  FR Dphs              88           8:44.42
     26:18.09 F   Allison Larinan           FR Dphs              90           8:46.03
     26:26.56 F   Sheyene Kirchoff          FR Dphs              92           8:48.85
     26:38.48 F   Isabella Darke            JR Dphs                           8:52.83
     26:48.09 F   Maren Rose                JR Dphs              95           8:56.03
     26:48.39 F   Julie Tufenkian           SO Dphs              96           8:56.13
     27:06.67 F   Anna Eiser                SO Dphs              98           9:02.22
     27:13.64 F   Hannah Vermillea          FR Dphs             100           9:04.55
     27:28.39 F   Danielle Burke            FR Dphs             103           9:09.46
     28:22.83 F   Maritza Ramirez           SO Dphs             106           9:27.61
     28:35.47 F   Judy Chang                FR Dphs             108           9:31.82
     31:07.08 F   Megan Bradbury            SR Dphs             108           10:22.36
     32:04.42 F   Delour Haj                SO Dphs             119           10:41.47
 
  2  Boys   3 Mile Run
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts  Avg/Mile
=====================================================================================
     17:41.68 F   Dustin Oakes              SO Dphs              26           5:53.89
     18:07.70 F   Ivan Ricardo              SO Dphs              40           6:02.57
     18:20.58 F   Kyle Glick                JR Dphs              51           6:06.86
     18:26.81 F   Dunbar Mecklin            SO Dphs              53           6:08.94
     18:32.65 F   Jeremiah McElwee          SO Dphs              60           6:10.88
     18:40.01 F   Scott Bieza               JR Dphs              65           6:13.34
     18:42.65 F   Franklin Leung            JR Dphs              70           6:14.22
     18:42.94 F   Michael Aling             JR Dphs              71           6:14.31
     19:08.30 F   James Taylor              JR Dphs              78           6:22.77
     19:34.31 F   Hunter Clark              FR Dphs              93           6:31.44
     19:42.72 F   Dylan Van Mieghem         SO Dphs              99           6:34.24
     19:51.72 F   Ryler Austin              FR Dphs             107           6:37.24
     19:52.07 F   Noah Paule                FR Dphs             108           6:37.36
     20:13.34 F   Loren Young               FR Dphs             118           6:44.45
     20:17.30 F   Samuel Scherz             FR Dphs             120           6:45.77
     20:28.31 F   Max Fourmy                SO Dphs             124           6:49.44
     20:41.46 F   Nicholas Katzer           SO Dphs             128           6:53.82
     20:57.35 F   William Oakley            FR Dphs             133           6:59.12
     21:07.84 F   Reny Takeda               SO Dphs             144           7:02.61
     21:08.25 F   Liam Searsom              FR Dphs             145           7:02.75
     21:12.28 F   Calvin Schipper           FR Dphs             147           7:04.09
     21:21.69 F   Spencer Kemmerer          FR Dphs             150           7:07.23
     21:56.90 F   Chris Lane                FR Dphs             165           7:18.97
     22:48.98 F   Justin Ealand             FR Dphs             179           7:36.33
     22:53.12 F   Brycen Peinado            SR Dphs             183           7:37.71
     22:53.34 F   Dewan Singh               SR Dphs             184           7:37.78
     22:54.30 F   Vaughn Forte              FR Dphs             185           7:38.10
     22:55.73 F   Kyler Tanowitz            JR Dphs             186           7:38.58
     24:46.61 F   Dakota Amble              FR Dphs             198           8:15.54
     25:53.02 F   Ryan Daniel               FR Dphs             205           8:37.67
     26:28.82 F   Sean Kuo                  SO Dphs             206           8:49.61
     26:40.25 F   Andrew Witt               FR Dphs             207           8:53.42