Licensed To: Dos Pueblos High School 
                         OJAI Invitational  11-Sep-10                          
                       Dos Pueblos High School [DPHS]                          
 
  1  Girls   3 Mile Run
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts  Avg/Mile
=====================================================================================
     22:22.00 F   Haley Peterson            SO Dphs                           7:27.33
     22:46.00 F   Shaunessy Grant           FR Dphs                           7:35.33
     23:17.00 F   Connie Wang               JR Dphs                           7:45.67
     23:19.00 F   Yibing Zhang              JR Dphs                           7:46.33
     23:49.00 F   Lauren VanValkenburgh     SO Dphs                           7:56.33
     24:12.00 F   Camille Wyss              FR Dphs                           8:04.00
     24:46.00 F   Lanette Renz              JR Dphs                           8:15.33
     24:49.00 F   Mariel Bildsten           JR Dphs                           8:16.33
     25:22.00 F   Alexandra Ganapolskiy     SO Dphs                           8:27.33
     25:34.00 F   Rachel Altavilla          SO Dphs                           8:31.33
     25:54.00 F   Bianca Garcia             JR Dphs                           8:38.00
     25:57.00 F   Madeleine Centrella       FR Dphs                           8:39.00
     26:17.00 F   Amanda Adams              JR Dphs                           8:45.67
     26:27.00 F   Libby Baker               SO Dphs                           8:49.00
     26:33.00 F   Katherine Tang            FR Dphs                           8:51.00
     26:45.00 F   Kierstin Brown            SO Dphs                           8:55.00
     26:58.00 F   Caroline Green            SR Dphs                           8:59.33
     27:14.00 F   Sara Fernandez            FR Dphs                           9:04.67
     27:41.00 F   Alanna Kjoller            SO Dphs                           9:13.67
     28:24.00 F   Amber Mendez              SR Dphs                           9:28.00
     29:56.00 F   Judy Kim                  SO Dphs                           9:58.67
     29:57.00 F   Jasmin Choi               SO Dphs                           9:59.00
     30:22.00 F   Nathalia Melendez         SR Dphs                           10:07.33
     30:55.00 F   Leah Tiethof              FR Dphs                           10:18.33
     32:23.00 F   Deanna Canales            JR Dphs                           10:47.67
     34:53.00 F   Erendiz Taracki           SO Dphs                           11:37.67
 
  2  Boys   3 Mile Run
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts  Avg/Mile
=====================================================================================
     19:18.00 F   Cameron Fry               SO Dphs                           6:26.00
     19:55.00 F   William Bermant           SO Dphs                           6:38.33
     20:04.18 F   Wes Cooperman             SO Dphs                           6:41.39
     20:07.00 F   Juan Webster-Abina        SO Dphs                           6:42.33
     21:04.00 F   Weijian Zhou              SR Dphs                           7:01.33
     21:28.00 F   Thomas Dwelley            SO Dphs                           7:09.33
     21:29.00 F   Reed Mullanix             SO Dphs                           7:09.67
     21:51.00 F   Nicholas Cordeniz         SO Dphs                           7:17.00
     21:54.00 F   Greg Steigerwald          FR Dphs                           7:18.00
     21:58.00 F   Philip Downey             FR Dphs                           7:19.33
     22:43.00 F   Emerson Temkin            SO Dphs                           7:34.33
     22:44.00 F   Nihal Singh               JR Dphs                           7:34.67
     22:45.00 F   Mason Gonzales            SO Dphs                           7:35.00
     22:58.00 F   Luis Delgado              SO Dphs                           7:39.33
     23:14.00 F   Andrew Hernandez          FR Dphs                           7:44.67
     23:51.00 F   Jimmy Thaphasouk          SR Dphs                           7:57.00
     23:53.00 F   Ziyad Marcus              SR Dphs                           7:57.67
     23:56.00 F   Samuel Ramirez            FR Dphs                           7:58.67
     24:21.00 F   Joshua McElwee            FR Dphs                           8:07.00
     24:24.00 F   Nathan Lara               FR Dphs                           8:08.00
     25:25.00 F   Andrew Triplett           SR Dphs                           8:28.33
     26:49.00 F   Luis Oviedo               JR Dphs                           8:56.33
     26:59.00 F   Lennart Nelson            FR Dphs                           8:59.67
     30:07.00 F   Brycen Peinado            FR Dphs                           10:02.33