Licensed To: Dos Pueblos High School 
              Mt SAC Cross Country Invitational - 2013  26-Oct-13              
                       Dos Pueblos High School [DPHS]                          
 
  1  JV Boys   3 Mile Run
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts  Avg/Mile
=====================================================================================
     17:17.00 F   Samuel Seibel             SR Dphs              60           5:45.67
     17:20.00 F   Paul Wren                 SO Dphs              62           5:46.67
     17:23.00 F   Nathan Alvarez            SO Dphs              66           5:47.67
     17:44.00 F   Lennart Nelson            SR Dphs              82           5:54.67
     17:44.00 F   Dustin Oakes              SO Dphs              83           5:54.67
     17:47.00 F   Jeremiah McElwee          SO Dphs              86           5:55.67
     18:16.00 F   Joshua Fry                JR Dphs              97           6:05.33
     18:29.00 F   Ivan Ricardo              SO Dphs             100           6:09.67
 
  2  V Girls   3 Mile Run
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts  Avg/Mile
=====================================================================================
     17:45.00 F   Addi Zerrenner            SR Dphs               6           5:55.00
     19:13.00 F   Elaine McClure            JR Dphs              64           6:24.33
     19:22.00 F   Christina Rice            FR Dphs              71           6:27.33
     19:45.00 F   Natalie McClure           FR Dphs              93           6:35.00
     19:59.00 F   Tatianna Schluep          JR Dphs             101           6:39.67
     20:35.00 F   Racquel Fygenson          JR Dphs             122           6:51.67
     22:45.00 F   Tabitha Magner            SR Dphs             135           7:35.00
 
  3  V Boys   3 Mile Run
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts  Avg/Mile
=====================================================================================
     15:25.00 F   Cole Smith                SR Dphs              14           5:08.33
     15:51.00 F   Andrew McGuan             SR Dphs              38           5:17.00
     16:06.00 F   Ian Wasjutin              JR Dphs              49           5:22.00
     16:10.00 F   John Greening             SR Dphs              52           5:23.33
     16:16.00 F   Christian Wasjutin        JR Dphs              53           5:25.33
     16:57.00 F   Tyler Bradford            SR Dphs              86           5:39.00
     18:40.00 F   Philip Downey             SR Dphs             102           6:13.33
 
  4  FS Girls   3 Mile Run
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts  Avg/Mile
=====================================================================================
     22:19.00 F   Ruby Gans                 FR Dphs              31           7:26.33
     22:57.00 F   Natalie Hawkins           FR Dphs              46           7:39.00
     23:42.00 F   Allison Larinan           FR Dphs              68           7:54.00
     24:15.00 F   Emma York                 FR Dphs              83           8:05.00
 
  5  FS Boys   3 Mile Run
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts  Avg/Mile
=====================================================================================
     17:46.00 F   Jack Randmaa              FR Dphs              11           5:55.33
     18:45.00 F   Hunter Clark              FR Dphs              32           6:15.00
 
  6  FS Girls   3 Mile Run
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts  Avg/Mile
=====================================================================================
     23:05.00 F   Kareena Desilva           SO Dphs              51           7:41.67
     23:42.00 F   Alina Wasjutin            SO Dphs              70           7:54.00
     24:48.00 F   Erika Cruz                SO Dphs             100           8:16.00