Licensed To: Dos Pueblos High School 
                               Mt SAC  20-Oct-12                               
 
  1  JV Girls   3 Mile Run
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts  Avg/Mile
=====================================================================================
     21:10.00 F   Yijin Wang                JR Dphs                           7:03.33
     22:51.00 F   Marika Schipper           SR Dphs                           7:37.00
     23:18.00 F   Trinh La                  JR Dphs                           7:46.00
 
  2  JV Boys   3 Mile Run
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts  Avg/Mile
=====================================================================================
        17.52 F   Philip Downey             JR Dphs                           5.84
     16:43.00 F   Christian Wasjutin        SO Dphs                           5:34.33
     17:28.00 F   Nicholas Cordeniz         SR Dphs                           5:49.33
     17:54.00 F   Kyle Kovacs               JR Dphs                           5:58.00
     18:02.00 F   Samuel Seibel             JR Dphs                           6:00.67
     18:04.00 F   Lennart Nelson            JR Dphs                           6:01.33
     19:13.00 F   Joshua Fry                SO Dphs                           6:24.33
 
  3  V Girls   3 Mile Run
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts  Avg/Mile
=====================================================================================
     16:59.00 F   Addi Zerrenner            JR Dphs                           5:39.67
     18:20.00 F   Elaine McClure            SO Dphs                           6:06.67
     20:05.00 F   Tatianna Schluep          SO Dphs                           6:41.67
     20:31.00 F   Racquel Fygenson          SO Dphs                           6:50.33
     20:58.00 F   Gabriela Lafferty         JR Dphs                           6:59.33
     21:19.00 F   Meredith Urschel          SO Dphs                           7:06.33
     21:54.00 F   Tabitha Magner            JR Dphs                           7:18.00
 
  4  V Boys   3 Mile Run
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts  Avg/Mile
=====================================================================================
     14:34.00 F   Bryan Fernandez           SR Dphs                           4:51.33
     15:17.00 F   Maxwell Davis             SR Dphs                           5:05.67
     15:46.00 F   Andrew McGuan             JR Dphs                           5:15.33
     15:53.00 F   John Greening             JR Dphs                           5:17.67
     16:01.00 F   Benjamin York             SR Dphs                           5:20.33
     16:20.00 F   Cole Smith                JR Dphs                           5:26.67
     16:41.00 F   Tyler Bradford            JR Dphs                           5:33.67