Licensed To: Dos Pueblos High School 
                       Morro Bay Invitational  11-Sep-10                       
                       Dos Pueblos High School [DPHS]                          
 
  1  Boys   2.7 Mile Run
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts  Avg/Mile
=====================================================================================
     20:59.00 F   Allen Takayesu            SO Dphs                           7:46.30
     21:22.00 F   William Cochran           SO Dphs                           7:54.81
     21:22.00 F   Luis Delgado              SO Dphs                           7:54.81
     21:31.00 F   Andrew McGuan             FR Dphs                           7:58.15
     22:26.00 F   Joshua McElwee            FR Dphs                           8:18.52
     22:30.00 F   Andrew Hernandez          FR Dphs                           8:20.00
     22:56.00 F   Samuel Ramirez            FR Dphs                           8:29.63
     23:09.00 F   Ziyad Marcus              SR Dphs                           8:34.44
     23:10.00 F   Dewan Singh               FR Dphs                           8:34.81
     23:17.00 F   Lennart Nelson            FR Dphs                           8:37.41
     23:26.00 F   Nathan Lara               FR Dphs                           8:40.74
     23:32.00 F   Tanner Neal               FR Dphs                           8:42.96
     23:33.00 F   Duy Nguyen                FR Dphs                           8:43.33
     23:54.00 F   Andrew Tufenkian          FR Dphs                           8:51.11
     24:00.00 F   Arturo Rubio              FR Dphs                           8:53.33
 
  2  JV Girls   2.7 Mile Run
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts  Avg/Mile
=====================================================================================
     21:19.00 F   Emma Redick               SO Dphs                           7:53.70
     21:34.00 F   Haley Peterson            SO Dphs                           7:59.26
     22:25.00 F   Lauren VanValkenburgh     SO Dphs                           8:18.15
     23:04.00 F   Alexa Shimada             SO Dphs                           8:32.59
     23:06.00 F   Rachel Suding             SO Dphs                           8:33.33
     23:34.00 F   Yijin Wang                FR Dphs                           8:43.70
     23:42.00 F   Camille Wyss              FR Dphs                           8:46.67
     23:45.00 F   Mariel Bildsten           JR Dphs                           8:47.78
     23:58.00 F   Madelene Centrella        FR Dphs                           8:52.59
     24:01.00 F   Kayla Zola                FR Dphs                           8:53.70
     24:04.00 F   Yibing Zhang              JR Dphs                           8:54.81
     24:29.00 F   Rachel Altavilla          SO Dphs                           9:04.07
     24:45.00 F   Alexandra Ganapolskiy     SO Dphs                           9:10.00
     24:46.00 F   Lanette Renz              JR Dphs                           9:10.37
     24:48.00 F   Laura Voyen               JR Dphs                           9:11.11
     24:50.00 F   Haley Weintraub           JR Dphs                           9:11.85
     24:56.00 F   Libby Baker               SO Dphs                           9:14.07
     25:09.00 F   Alanna Kjoller            SO Dphs                           9:18.89
     25:18.00 F   Bianca Garcia             JR Dphs                           9:22.22
     25:22.00 F   Katherine Tang            FR Dphs                           9:23.70
     25:26.00 F   Emma Sullivan             FR Dphs                           9:25.19
     25:27.00 F   Amanda Adams              JR Dphs                           9:25.56
     25:28.00 F   Caroline Burt             SO Dphs                           9:25.93
     25:37.00 F   Kierstin Brown            SO Dphs                           9:29.26
     26:29.00 F   Sara Fernandez            FR Dphs                           9:48.52
     26:47.00 F   Caroline Green            SR Dphs                           9:55.19
     27:45.00 F   Leah Tiethof              FR Dphs                           10:16.67
     29:14.00 F   Judy Kim                  SO Dphs                           10:49.63
     30:26.00 F   Deanna Canales            JR Dphs                           11:16.30
     30:31.00 F   Ellen Seale               FR Dphs                           11:18.15
     30:58.00 F   Noely Gutierrez           SO Dphs                           11:28.15
     32:15.00 F   Erendiz Taracki           SO Dphs                           11:56.67
    :14:47.00 F   Shaunessy Grant           FR Dphs                           49:55.19
 
  3  JV Boys   2.7 Mile Run
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts  Avg/Mile
=====================================================================================
     19:52.00 F   Weijian Zhou              SR Dphs                           7:21.48
     20:07.00 F   Reed Mullanix             SO Dphs                           7:27.04
     20:30.00 F   Greg Steigerwald          FR Dphs                           7:35.56
     20:38.00 F   Nicholas Cordeniz         SO Dphs                           7:38.52
     20:58.00 F   Derek Simons              JR Dphs                           7:45.93
     21:19.00 F   Mason Gonzales            SO Dphs                           7:53.70
     21:22.00 F   Nihal Singh               JR Dphs                           7:54.81
     21:25.00 F   Emerson Temkin            SO Dphs                           7:55.93
     22:06.00 F   Rene Mireles              SR Dphs                           8:11.11
     23:11.00 F   Andrew Triplett           SR Dphs                           8:35.19
 
  4  V Girls   2.7 Mile Run
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts  Avg/Mile
=====================================================================================
     19:26.00 F   Erin Campbell             SR Dphs                           7:11.85
     20:26.00 F   Sarah Jamieson            JR Dphs                           7:34.07
     20:43.00 F   Lara Schwalenberg         SR Dphs                           7:40.37
     21:11.00 F   Cheryl Wilson             JR Dphs                           7:50.74
     21:12.00 F   Camille Patterson         JR Dphs                           7:51.11
     22:29.00 F   Connie Wang               JR Dphs                           8:19.63
     23:02.00 F   Mariah McHugh             SR Dphs                           8:31.85
 
  5  V Boys   2.7 Mile Run
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts  Avg/Mile
=====================================================================================
     18:32.00 F   Graham Ashby              SR Dphs                           6:51.85
     18:36.00 F   Brendan Morrow-Jones      SR Dphs                           6:53.33
     18:59.00 F   Benjamin Lebell           SO Dphs                           7:01.85
     19:11.00 F   Jacob Moghtader           JR Dphs                           7:06.30
     19:17.00 F   Zachary Wallace              Dphs                           7:08.52