Licensed To: Dos Pueblos High School 
                             League #3  04-Oct-10                              
                       Dos Pueblos High School [DPHS]                          
 
  1  JV Girls   3 Mile Run
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts  Avg/Mile
=====================================================================================
     20:31.00 F   Cheryl Wilson             JR Dphs               8           6:50.33
     20:56.00 F   Haley Peterson            SO Dphs              10           6:58.67
     21:25.00 F   Alexandra Ganapolskiy     SO Dphs              12           7:08.33
     21:36.00 F   Mallory Meyer             SR Dphs              15           7:12.00
     22:31.00 F   Yibing Zhang              JR Dphs              30           7:30.33
     22:55.00 F   Emma Redick               SO Dphs              38           7:38.33
     23:06.00 F   Yijin Wang                FR Dphs              44           7:42.00
     23:09.00 F   Lauren VanValkenburgh     SO Dphs              47           7:43.00
     23:10.00 F   Madeleine Centrella       FR Dphs              48           7:43.33
     23:15.00 F   Rachel Suding             SO Dphs              51           7:45.00
     23:24.00 F   Amanda Adams              JR Dphs              55           7:48.00
     23:29.00 F   Kayla Zola                FR Dphs              56           7:49.67
     23:34.00 F   Camille Wyss              FR Dphs              58           7:51.33
     23:50.00 F   Lanette Renz              JR Dphs              63           7:56.67
     24:31.00 F   Emma Sullivan             FR Dphs              71           8:10.33
     24:37.00 F   Rebecca Lynch             SR Dphs              72           8:12.33
     24:38.00 F   Haley Weintraub           JR Dphs              74           8:12.67
     24:38.00 F   Alanna Kjoller            SO Dphs              73           8:12.67
     24:46.00 F   Shaunessy Grant           FR Dphs              79           8:15.33
     24:53.00 F   Rachel Altavilla          SO Dphs              80           8:17.67
     25:26.00 F   Caroline Green            SR Dphs              89           8:28.67
     25:38.00 F   Kristi Craig              SR Dphs              90           8:32.67
     25:42.00 F   Kierstin Brown            SO Dphs              91           8:34.00
     25:44.00 F   Libby Baker               SO Dphs              92           8:34.67
     25:52.00 F   Caroline Burt             SO Dphs              96           8:37.33
     26:31.00 F   Laura Voyen               JR Dphs              99           8:50.33
     26:54.00 F   Sara Fernandez            FR Dphs             102           8:58.00
     28:30.00 F   Nathalia Melendez         SR Dphs             107           9:30.00
     28:42.00 F   Kana Yamamoto             SO Dphs             108           9:34.00
     30:48.00 F   Deanna Canales            JR Dphs             112           10:16.00
     30:49.00 F   Noely Gutierrez           SO Dphs             113           10:16.33
     31:03.00 F   Ellen Seale               FR Dphs             115           10:21.00
     32:37.00 F   Erendiz Taracki           SO Dphs             116           10:52.33
 
  2  JV Boys   3 Mile Run
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts  Avg/Mile
=====================================================================================
     16:40.00 F   Dylan Zukin               JR Dphs               3           5:33.33
     17:17.00 F   Ryan Drew                 SR Dphs              15           5:45.67
     17:17.00 F   Brendan Morrow-Jones      SR Dphs              14           5:45.67
     17:35.00 F   Kyle Kovacs               FR Dphs              28           5:51.67
     17:48.00 F   Quinn Fierro              SR Dphs              32           5:56.00
     17:54.00 F   Mason Casady              FR Dphs              37           5:58.00
     17:56.00 F   Eugene Cho                SO Dphs              40           5:58.67
     18:06.00 F   Cole Smith                FR Dphs              44           6:02.00
     18:10.00 F   Wes Cooperman             SO Dphs              48           6:03.33
     18:13.00 F   Tyler Bradford            FR Dphs              49           6:04.33
     18:19.00 F   Zachary Wallace              Dphs              53           6:06.33
     18:29.00 F   Richard Souleles          SO Dphs              59           6:09.67
     18:32.00 F   William Bermant           SO Dphs              61           6:10.67
     18:35.00 F   Reed Mullanix             SO Dphs              62           6:11.67
     18:43.00 F   Benjamin Lebell           SO Dphs              67           6:14.33
     18:44.00 F   Jacob Moghtader           JR Dphs              70           6:14.67
     19:08.00 F   Eric Capelle              FR Dphs              83           6:22.67
     19:09.00 F   Greg Steigerwald          FR Dphs              84           6:23.00
     19:15.00 F   Nicholas Cordeniz         SO Dphs              89           6:25.00
     19:35.00 F   Mason Gonzales            SO Dphs              99           6:31.67
     19:37.00 F   Thomas Dwelley            SO Dphs             101           6:32.33
     19:39.00 F   Graham Ashby              SR Dphs             102           6:33.00
     19:41.00 F   Juan Webster-Abina        SO Dphs             103           6:33.67
     20:25.00 F   Allen Takayesu            SO Dphs             122           6:48.33
     20:30.00 F   Philip Downey             FR Dphs             124           6:50.00
     20:36.00 F   Jimmy Thaphasouk          SR Dphs             126           6:52.00
     20:41.00 F   Rene Mireles              SR Dphs             127           6:53.67
     20:42.00 F   Nihal Singh               JR Dphs             128           6:54.00
     20:45.00 F   Emerson Temkin            SO Dphs             131           6:55.00
     20:56.00 F   Derek Simons              JR Dphs             133           6:58.67
     21:01.00 F   Ziyad Marcus              SR Dphs             137           7:00.33
     21:02.00 F   Duy Nguyen                FR Dphs             138           7:00.67
     21:11.00 F   Samuel Ramirez            FR Dphs             139           7:03.67
     21:28.00 F   Collin Dutter             FR Dphs             150           7:09.33
     21:58.00 F   Patrick Taylor            FR Dphs             160           7:19.33
     22:03.00 F   Dewan Singh               FR Dphs             161           7:21.00
     22:10.00 F   Arturo Rubio              FR Dphs             164           7:23.33
     22:13.00 F   Andrew Tufenkian          FR Dphs             165           7:24.33
     22:15.00 F   Joshua McElwee            FR Dphs             167           7:25.00
     22:26.00 F   Ronald Penate             SO Dphs             170           7:28.67
     22:38.00 F   Nathan Lara               FR Dphs             175           7:32.67
     23:09.00 F   Luis Oviedo               JR Dphs             177           7:43.00
     23:30.00 F   Joshua Hu                 JR Dphs             179           7:50.00
     23:38.00 F   Andrew McGuan             FR Dphs             181           7:52.67
     24:12.00 F   Cortlandt Ames            SR Dphs             183           8:04.00
     24:21.00 F   Davis Tisdale             FR Dphs             184           8:07.00
     24:30.00 F   Brycen Peinado            FR Dphs             185           8:10.00
 
  3  V Girls   3 Mile Run
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts  Avg/Mile
=====================================================================================
     18:48.00 F   Erin Campbell             SR Dphs               4           6:16.00
     19:37.00 F   Sarah Jamieson            JR Dphs              16           6:32.33
     19:42.00 F   Sophie Pollack            SR Dphs              18           6:34.00
     20:26.00 F   Caylee Daniel             SR Dphs              25           6:48.67
     20:33.00 F   Lara Schwalenberg         SR Dphs              26           6:51.00
     20:39.00 F   Camille Patterson         JR Dphs              27           6:53.00
     20:46.00 F   Mariah McHugh             SR Dphs              28           6:55.33
 
  4  V Boys   3 Mile Run
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts  Avg/Mile
=====================================================================================
     14:31.00 F   Sergey Sushchikh          SR Dphs               1           4:50.33
     15:23.00 F   Bryan Fernandez           SO Dphs               4           5:07.67
     15:26.00 F   Maxwell Davis             SO Dphs               6           5:08.67
     15:35.00 F   Alfred Scott              SR Dphs               8           5:11.67
     15:38.00 F   Sam Sarmiento             SR Dphs               9           5:12.67
     16:03.00 F   Benjamin York             SO Dphs              14           5:21.00
     16:05.00 F   Jacob Bartholomew         SR Dphs              15           5:21.67