Licensed To: Dos Pueblos High School 
                           League Finals  01-Nov-12                            
 
  1  JV Girls   3 Mile Run
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts  Avg/Mile
=====================================================================================
     20:54.50 F   Marika Schipper           SR Dphs                           6:58.17
     21:24.00 F   Gabriella Campbell        FR Dphs                           7:08.00
     21:37.00 F   Trinh La                  JR Dphs                           7:12.33
     21:46.00 F   Alexa Shimada             SR Dphs                           7:15.33
     21:58.00 F   Katherine Tang            JR Dphs                           7:19.33
     22:32.00 F   Libby Baker               SR Dphs                           7:30.67
     23:06.00 F   Priscilla Chu             SO Dphs                           7:42.00
     23:13.00 F   Kayla Zola                JR Dphs                           7:44.33
     23:35.00 F   Gloria Lam                JR Dphs                           7:51.67
     23:38.00 F   Vicky Tran                JR Dphs                           7:52.67
     23:46.00 F   Isabella Darke            SO Dphs                           7:55.33
     23:56.00 F   Maren Rose                SO Dphs                           7:58.67
     23:57.00 F   Ella Stimson              SO Dphs                           7:59.00
     24:00.00 F   Erika Cruz                FR Dphs                           8:00.00
     24:01.00 F   Kalina Burns              SO Dphs                           8:00.33
     24:05.00 F   Adrianna Fonseca          SO Dphs                           8:01.67
     24:07.00 F   Pauline Mikkelson         FR Dphs                           8:02.33
     24:07.00 F   Lana Ta                   SO Dphs                           8:02.33
     24:39.00 F   Kally Zheng               FR Dphs                           8:13.00
     25:09.00 F   Megan Handley             FR Dphs                           8:23.00
     25:18.00 F   Aahat Jain                SO Dphs                           8:26.00
     25:20.00 F   Emily Turvey              FR Dphs                           8:26.67
     25:36.00 F   Sierra Wang               FR Dphs                           8:32.00
     25:40.00 F   Damara Lopez-Nelson       FR Dphs                           8:33.33
     25:53.00 F   Alanna Kjoller            SR Dphs                           8:37.67
     27:57.00 F   Tabitha Magner            JR Dphs                           9:19.00
 
  2  JV Boys   3 Mile Run
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts  Avg/Mile
=====================================================================================
     16:31.00 F   Christian Wasjutin        SO Dphs                           5:30.33
     16:50.00 F   Philip Downey             JR Dphs                           5:36.67
     16:56.00 F   Lennart Nelson            JR Dphs                           5:38.67
     16:57.00 F   Kyle Kovacs               JR Dphs                           5:39.00
     17:13.00 F   Paul Wren                 FR Dphs                           5:44.33
     17:19.00 F   Samuel Seibel             JR Dphs                           5:46.33
     17:23.00 F   Joshua Fry                SO Dphs                           5:47.67
     17:38.00 F   Nicholas Cordeniz         SR Dphs                           5:52.67
     18:11.00 F   Jacob Stucky              SO Dphs                           6:03.67
     18:12.00 F   Joshua McElwee            JR Dphs                           6:04.00
     18:12.00 F   Scott Bieza               SO Dphs                           6:04.00
     18:13.00 F   Franklin Leung            SO Dphs                           6:04.33
     18:16.00 F   Kyle Glick                SO Dphs                           6:05.33
     18:16.00 F   Alec Bartholomew          SO Dphs                           6:05.33
     18:18.00 F   Nathan Alvarez            FR Dphs                           6:06.00
     18:19.00 F   James Taylor              SO Dphs                           6:06.33
     18:31.00 F   Dunbar Mecklin            FR Dphs                           6:10.33
     18:41.00 F   Eugene Cho                SR Dphs                           6:13.67
     18:47.00 F   Ivan Ricardo              FR Dphs                           6:15.67
     18:49.00 F   Mason Gonzales            JR Dphs                           6:16.33
     19:00.00 F   Dylan Van Mieghem         FR Dphs                           6:20.00
     19:01.00 F   Michael Aling             SO Dphs                           6:20.33
     19:02.00 F   Greg Steigerwald          JR Dphs                           6:20.67
     19:12.00 F   Jeremiah McElwee          FR Dphs                           6:24.00
     19:18.00 F   Andrew Hernandez          JR Dphs                           6:26.00
     19:21.00 F   Davis Tisdale             JR Dphs                           6:27.00
     19:36.00 F   Max Fourmy                 9 Dphs                           6:32.00
     19:38.00 F   Michael Li                SO Dphs                           6:32.67
     19:43.00 F   Andrew Yang               SO Dphs                           6:34.33
     19:44.00 F   Jeff Schultz              JR Dphs                           6:34.67
     19:46.00 F   Maxwell Anhalt            FR Dphs                           6:35.33
     19:48.00 F   Vishay Singh              FR Dphs                           6:36.00
     19:50.00 F   Dewan Singh               JR Dphs                           6:36.67
     19:58.00 F   Harrison Dowen            FR Dphs                           6:39.33
     20:07.00 F   Nicholas Katzer           FR Dphs                           6:42.33
     20:30.00 F   Austin Lipp               FR Dphs                           6:50.00
     20:40.00 F   Christopher Oleson        FR Dphs                           6:53.33
     20:40.00 F   Shane Messner             FR Dphs                           6:53.33
     20:48.00 F   Reny Takeda               FR Dphs                           6:56.00
     21:01.00 F   Spencer Mullanix          SO Dphs                           7:00.33
     21:02.00 F   Kyler Tanowitz            SO Dphs                           7:00.67
     21:09.00 F   Matthew Carbajal          SO Dphs                           7:03.00
     21:46.00 F   Myles Thompson            FR Dphs                           7:15.33
     21:56.00 F   Brandon Dutton            FR Dphs                           7:18.67
     21:59.00 F   Abraham Field             FR Dphs                           7:19.67
 
  3  V Girls   3 Mile Run
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts  Avg/Mile
=====================================================================================
     17:36.00 F   Addi Zerrenner            JR Dphs                           5:52.00
     17:59.00 F   Elaine McClure            SO Dphs                           5:59.67
     19:18.00 F   Tatianna Schluep          SO Dphs                           6:26.00
     20:00.00 F   Racquel Fygenson          SO Dphs                           6:40.00
     20:07.00 F   Kk Amble                  SO Dphs                           6:42.33
     20:45.00 F   Yijin Wang                JR Dphs                           6:55.00
     20:47.00 F   Meredith Urschel          SO Dphs                           6:55.67
 
  4  V Boys   3 Mile Run
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts  Avg/Mile
=====================================================================================
     14:37.00 F   Bryan Fernandez           SR Dphs                           4:52.33
     15:01.00 F   Maxwell Davis             SR Dphs                           5:00.33
     15:16.00 F   John Greening             JR Dphs                           5:05.33
     15:20.00 F   Andrew McGuan             JR Dphs                           5:06.67
     15:27.00 F   Cole Smith                JR Dphs                           5:09.00
     15:39.00 F   Benjamin York             SR Dphs                           5:13.00
     16:09.00 F   Tyler Bradford            JR Dphs                           5:23.00