Licensed To: Dos Pueblos High School 
                           County Champs  29-Oct-10                            
 
  1  JV Girls   3 Mile Run
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts  Avg/Mile
=====================================================================================
     20:58.00 F   Haley Peterson            SO Dphs               2           6:59.33
     21:01.00 F   Emma Redick               SO Dphs               3           7:00.33
     21:03.00 F   Cheryl Wilson             JR Dphs               4           7:01.00
     21:30.00 F   Yijin Wang                FR Dphs              10           7:10.00
     21:44.00 F   Mallory Meyer             SR Dphs              12           7:14.67
     21:48.00 F   Alexandra Ganapolskiy     SO Dphs              13           7:16.00
     22:10.00 F   Lauren VanValkenburgh     SO Dphs              21           7:23.33
     22:15.00 F   Yibing Zhang              JR Dphs              22           7:25.00
     22:32.00 F   Mariel Bildsten           JR Dphs              30           7:30.67
     22:56.00 F   Shaunessy Grant           FR Dphs              38           7:38.67
     22:59.00 F   Rachel Suding             SO Dphs              39           7:39.67
     23:14.00 F   Katherine Tang            FR Dphs              44           7:44.67
     23:23.00 F   Madeleine Centrella       FR Dphs              47           7:47.67
     23:36.00 F   Kayla Zola                FR Dphs              52           7:52.00
     23:36.00 F   Haley Weintraub           JR Dphs              51           7:52.00
     23:54.00 F   Rebecca Lynch             SR Dphs              59           7:58.00
     24:08.00 F   Connie Wang               JR Dphs              66           8:02.67
     24:12.00 F   Camille Wyss              FR Dphs              69           8:04.00
     24:21.00 F   Sara Fernandez            FR Dphs              71           8:07.00
     24:23.00 F   Amanda Adams              JR Dphs              72           8:07.67
     24:37.00 F   Libby Baker               SO Dphs              80           8:12.33
     24:44.00 F   Lanette Renz              JR Dphs              83           8:14.67
     24:50.00 F   Emma Sullivan             FR Dphs              87           8:16.67
     24:52.00 F   Kierstin Brown            SO Dphs              90           8:17.33
     24:57.00 F   Alexa Shimada             SO Dphs              92           8:19.00
     25:20.00 F   Alanna Kjoller            SO Dphs              98           8:26.67
     25:22.00 F   Rachel Altavilla          SO Dphs              99           8:27.33
     26:21.00 F   Kristi Craig              SR Dphs             115           8:47.00
     27:15.00 F   Caroline Burt             SO Dphs             127           9:05.00
     27:31.00 F   Nathalia Melendez         SR Dphs             133           9:10.33
     27:43.00 F   Leah Tiethof              FR Dphs             134           9:14.33
     27:44.00 F   Jasmin Choi               SO Dphs             136           9:14.67
     27:55.00 F   Laura Voyen               JR Dphs             138           9:18.33
     28:15.00 F   Kana Yamamoto             SO Dphs             142           9:25.00
     28:21.00 F   Noely Gutierrez           SO Dphs             143           9:27.00
     28:31.00 F   Amber Mendez              SR Dphs             144           9:30.33
     30:03.00 F   Deanna Canales            JR Dphs             154           10:01.00
     30:41.00 F   Erendiz Taracki           SO Dphs             156           10:13.67
     30:59.00 F   Ellen Seale               FR Dphs             157           10:19.67
 
  2  JV Boys   3 Mile Run
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts  Avg/Mile
=====================================================================================
     16:41.00 F   Dylan Zukin               JR Dphs               1           5:33.67
     17:39.00 F   Brendan Morrow-Jones      SR Dphs              20           5:53.00
     17:43.00 F   Ryan Drew                 SR Dphs              22           5:54.33
     17:46.00 F   Quinn Fierro              SR Dphs              24           5:55.33
     17:48.00 F   Cameron Fry               SO Dphs              26           5:56.00
     17:49.00 F   Tanner Neal               FR Dphs              28           5:56.33
     18:08.00 F   Richard Souleles          SO Dphs              38           6:02.67
     18:09.00 F   Kyle Kovacs               FR Dphs              41           6:03.00
     18:10.00 F   Tyler Bradford            FR Dphs              43           6:03.33
     18:25.00 F   Benjamin Lebell           SO Dphs              55           6:08.33
     18:27.00 F   Graham Ashby              SR Dphs              57           6:09.00
     18:38.00 F   Mason Casady              FR Dphs              62           6:12.67
     18:41.00 F   Zachary Wallace              Dphs              65           6:13.67
     18:44.00 F   William Bermant           SO Dphs              68           6:14.67
     18:49.00 F   Wes Cooperman             SO Dphs              73           6:16.33
     18:52.00 F   Eugene Cho                SO Dphs              75           6:17.33
     19:05.00 F   Eric Capelle              FR Dphs              83           6:21.67
     19:05.00 F   Cole Smith                FR Dphs              84           6:21.67
     19:21.00 F   Reed Mullanix             SO Dphs              92           6:27.00
     19:23.00 F   Jacob Moghtader           JR Dphs              94           6:27.67
     19:41.00 F   Greg Steigerwald          FR Dphs             104           6:33.67
     19:42.00 F   Thomas Dwelley            SO Dphs             105           6:34.00
     20:17.00 F   Nicholas Cordeniz         SO Dphs             136           6:45.67
     20:29.00 F   Philip Downey             FR Dphs             144           6:49.67
     20:37.00 F   Mason Gonzales            SO Dphs             150           6:52.33
     20:46.00 F   Allen Takayesu            SO Dphs             155           6:55.33
     20:58.00 F   Derek Simons              JR Dphs             166           6:59.33
     21:04.00 F   Nihal Singh               JR Dphs             169           7:01.33
     21:05.00 F   Emerson Temkin            SO Dphs             172           7:01.67
     21:09.00 F   Jimmy Thaphasouk          SR Dphs             177           7:03.00
     21:22.00 F   Ronald Penate             SO Dphs             188           7:07.33
     21:40.00 F   Samuel Ramirez            FR Dphs             195           7:13.33
     21:43.00 F   Patrick Taylor            FR Dphs             197           7:14.33
     21:54.00 F   Rene Mireles              SR Dphs             200           7:18.00
     22:04.00 F   Arturo Rubio              FR Dphs             204           7:21.33
     22:07.00 F   Luis Delgado              SO Dphs             206           7:22.33
     22:26.00 F   Ziyad Marcus              SR Dphs             214           7:28.67
     22:33.00 F   Andrew Tufenkian          FR Dphs             218           7:31.00
     22:42.00 F   Collin Dutter             FR Dphs             221           7:34.00
     22:44.00 F   Andrew McGuan             FR Dphs             222           7:34.67
     23:09.00 F   Joshua Hu                 JR Dphs             225           7:43.00
     23:12.00 F   Duy Nguyen                FR Dphs             228           7:44.00
     23:18.00 F   Dewan Singh               FR Dphs             229           7:46.00
     23:19.00 F   Lennart Nelson            FR Dphs             230           7:46.33
     23:46.00 F   Andrew Hernandez          FR Dphs             235           7:55.33
     24:32.00 F   Cortlandt Ames            SR Dphs             240           8:10.67
     24:51.00 F   Davis Tisdale             FR Dphs             243           8:17.00
     25:08.00 F   Esteban Zepeda            FR Dphs             244           8:22.67
     25:15.00 F   Brycen Peinado            FR Dphs             245           8:25.00
 
  3  V Girls   3 Mile Run
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts  Avg/Mile
=====================================================================================
     19:22.00 F   Erin Campbell             SR Dphs               3           6:27.33
     19:54.00 F   Sophie Pollack            SR Dphs              11           6:38.00
     20:03.00 F   Sarah Jamieson            JR Dphs              13           6:41.00
     20:35.00 F   Mariah McHugh             SR Dphs              23           6:51.67
     20:35.00 F   Caylee Daniel             SR Dphs              24           6:51.67
     20:44.00 F   Lara Schwalenberg         SR Dphs              28           6:54.67
     21:05.00 F   Camille Patterson         JR Dphs              34           7:01.67
 
  4  V Boys   3 Mile Run
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts  Avg/Mile
=====================================================================================
     15:01.00 F   Sergey Sushchikh          SR Dphs               1           5:00.33
     15:36.00 F   Bryan Fernandez           SO Dphs               5           5:12.00
     15:41.00 F   Maxwell Davis             SO Dphs               6           5:13.67
     16:07.00 F   Alfred Scott              SR Dphs              12           5:22.33
     16:25.00 F   Benjamin York             SO Dphs              18           5:28.33
     16:25.00 F   Sam Sarmiento             SR Dphs              17           5:28.33
     16:32.00 F   Jacob Bartholomew         SR Dphs              19           5:30.67